Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBD | |
4:00pm | Mpls North vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. South/Roosevelt | |
5:30pm | Mpls North vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
7:00pm | Mpls North vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
8:00am | vs. Minnewaska Area
@ Minnewaska, Glenwood,MN
| |
10:00am | Mankato East vs. Minneapolis Girls Hockey
@ North Dale Rec Center
Outdoor Game | |
Outdoor Game | ||
10:30am | Minneapolis Girls Hockey vs. Mound Westonka
@ Thayler Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
4:30pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Jordan
@ Jordan High School
| |
5:00pm | Academy of Holy Angels vs. Minneapolis Girls Hockey | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Boys Hockey vs. North St. Paul High School
@ Polar Arena
|
6:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Jordan
@ Jordan High School
| |
7:00pm | Academy of Holy Angels vs. Minneapolis Girls Hockey | |
7:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Hockey vs. North St. Paul High School
@ Polar Arena
| |
7:15pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Jordan
@ Jordan High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
5:00pm | Patrick Henry/FAIR/North vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
6:00pm | Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Mpls South | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Minnehaha Academy vs. Minneapolis Girls Hockey |
4:15pm | Minneapolis Boys Hockey vs. Hopkins
@ Hopkins Ice Arena
| |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Washburn
JV and Varsity Meet: Other schools participating: Mound Westonka and Wayzata | |
JV and Varsity Meet: Other schools participating: Mound Westonka and Wayzata | ||
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
5:30pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Mpls South | |
5:30pm | South/Roosevelt/Washburn vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
6:00pm | Minnehaha Academy vs. Minneapolis Girls Hockey | |
7:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Mpls South |