Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | St. Paul Central vs. Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse | |
4:30pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Park Center | |
8:00am | vs. Park Center | |
10:30am | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
12:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Mpls South | |
4:30pm | vs. Washburn
@ Martin Luther King Park
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Washburn
@ Martin Luther King Park
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Washburn
@ Martin Luther King Park
|
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-25-19) | vs. Washburn
waiting on decision for 4/25 |
waiting on decision for 4/25 | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-25-19) | vs. Washburn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
3:00pm | vs. Mpls South | |
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:00pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Totino-Grace
@ Columbia Academy - 900 49th Ave. NE,
Please note time and location change! | |
Please note time and location change! | ||
4:00pm | vs. Highland Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Highland Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Meet Timer: Josh Gerber | |
Meet Timer: Josh Gerber | ||
4:15pm | Bloomington Jefferson vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse
@ Lincoln Field Mpls.- 2121 - 12th Avenue North
| |
4:15pm | Bloomington Jefferson vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse | |
5:30pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Totino-Grace
@ Columbia Academy - 900 49th Ave. NE,
Please note time and location change! | |
Please note time and location change! |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-10-19) | vs. Eden Prairie |
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:00pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
4:00pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
4:30pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
4:30pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
7:00pm | vs. DeLaSalle
Field unavailable/find alternative | |
Field unavailable/find alternative |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:28pm | vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. New Prague | |
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-22-19) | vs. Washburn
waiting on decision for 4/25 |
waiting on decision for 4/25 | ||
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-30-19) | vs. Washburn |
4:30pm | Minneapolis Southwest
|