Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
12:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Burnsville | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Brooklyn Center Centaurs |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 05-06-19) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Brooklyn Center Centaurs |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-25-19) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-25-19) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | Patrick Henry/FAIR/North vs. |
4:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Washburn | |
4:00pm | St. Paul Harding vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | Washburn vs. | |
4:00pm | Patrick Henry/FAIR/North vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Totino-Grace
@ Columbia Academy - 900 49th Ave. NE,
Please note time and location change! | |
Please note time and location change! | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Meet Timer: Josh Gerber | |
Meet Timer: Josh Gerber | ||
4:15pm | Bloomington Jefferson vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse
@ Lincoln Field Mpls.- 2121 - 12th Avenue North
| |
4:15pm | Bloomington Jefferson vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse | |
4:30pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. St. Paul Harding | |
5:30pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Totino-Grace
@ Columbia Academy - 900 49th Ave. NE,
Please note time and location change! | |
Please note time and location change! |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:15pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. St. Paul Harding | |
4:15pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. St. Paul Harding | |
4:30pm | Washburn | |
4:30pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Mpls North | |
4:30pm | Washburn vs. | |
4:30pm | Mpls North vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Patrick Henry/FAIR/North vs. | |
3:28pm | Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-22-19) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Mpls North vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
4:30pm | Washburn vs.
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:30pm | Mpls North vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Rescheduled to 04-26-19) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-21-19) | Mpls North |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Liberty Classical Academy
@ liberty classical
|
4:30pm | Mpls North vs. | |
4:30pm | Liberty Classical Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:30pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. St. Louis Park | |
5:30pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Duluth Denfeld
@ Duluth Denfeld High School
| |
6:00pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. St. Louis Park | |
7:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Duluth Denfeld
@ Duluth Denfeld High School
|