Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:15pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. St. Paul Harding | |
4:15pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. St. Paul Harding | |
4:30pm | Washburn | |
4:30pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Mpls North | |
4:30pm | Washburn vs. | |
4:30pm | Mpls North vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Patrick Henry/FAIR/North vs. | |
3:28pm | Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-22-19) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Mpls North vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
4:30pm | Washburn vs.
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:30pm | Mpls North vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Rescheduled to 04-26-19) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-21-19) | Mpls North |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Liberty Classical Academy
@ liberty classical
|
4:30pm | Mpls North vs. | |
4:30pm | Liberty Classical Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:30pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. St. Louis Park | |
5:30pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Duluth Denfeld
@ Duluth Denfeld High School
| |
6:00pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. St. Louis Park | |
7:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Duluth Denfeld
@ Duluth Denfeld High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Proctor
@ Proctor/Hermantown
| |
TBD | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Proctor
@ Proctor/Hermantown
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Washburn | |
4:00pm | Mpls North vs. | |
4:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Trinity School at River Ridge
@ Trinity School, Eagan, Minnesota
| |
4:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Mpls South | |
4:15pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
@ west st paul sports complex
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Minneapolis Southwest vs. | |
4:00pm | Patrick Henry/FAIR/North | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Washburn |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Washburn
DH @ 6pm |
DH @ 6pm | ||
4:15pm | St. Louis Park vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse
@ Lincoln Field Mpls.- 2121 - 12th Avenue North
| |
4:15pm | St. Louis Park vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse | |
4:30pm | Mpls South vs. | |
4:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 05-06-19) | Washburn vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
4:30pm | Mpls South | |
4:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 05-06-19) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Washburn |
4:30pm | Mpls South | |
5:30pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Hopkins | |
7:00pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Hopkins
JV @ 5:30pm | |
JV @ 5:30pm |