Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
@ Cristo del Rey. East 29th Street and 4th Ave. So.
| |
4:30pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
@ Cristo del Rey. East 29th Street and 4th Ave. So.
| |
5:30pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
@ Cristo del Rey. East 29th Street and 4th Ave. So.
| |
6:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
@ Cristo del Rey. East 29th Street and 4th Ave. So.
| |
7:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
@ Cristo del Rey. East 29th Street and 4th Ave. So.
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Washburn |
4:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR/North | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Providence Academy (MN) vs. Minneapolis Boys Hockey |
5:30pm | Washburn | |
5:30pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR/North | |
7:00pm | Washburn | |
7:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR/North | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-20) | Providence Academy (MN) vs. Minneapolis Boys Hockey |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bloomington Kennedy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
5:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Hockey vs. South Saint Paul
@ Wakota - Doug Woog - Ice Arena
| |
5:30pm | Bloomington Kennedy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
7:00pm | Bloomington Kennedy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
7:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Hockey vs. South Saint Paul
@ Wakota - Doug Woog - Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Southwest vs. |
4:00pm | Washburn vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Minneapolis Southwest vs. |
5:30pm | Washburn vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Minneapolis Southwest vs. |
7:00pm | Washburn vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Edina | |
12:15pm | Minneapolis Boys Hockey vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
2:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Hockey vs. Minnehaha Academy |