Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Blake
@ Blake Middle School
|
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Blake
@ Blake Middle School
|
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Blake
@ Blake Middle School
Field #5 |
Field #5 | ||
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Blake
@ Blake Middle School
|
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Patrick Henry/FAIR/North vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR/North |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Lake of the Woods vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. The Frederick Gunn School |
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. The Frederick Gunn School |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | St. Croix Lutheran vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | St. Croix Lutheran vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Washington Technology Magnet vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy
@ Bossen Field (28th Ave. So. & Crosstown 62)
|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Orono |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Orono |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Patrick Henry/FAIR/North vs. |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Patrick Henry/FAIR/North |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. New Prague |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. New Prague |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy
@ Bossen Field (28th Ave. So. & Crosstown 62)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Southwest vs. |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Mpls North vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Mpls North vs. |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Mpls North vs. |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Wayzata |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Mpls North |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Wayzata |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Minneapolis Southwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Academy of Holy Angels vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Academy of Holy Angels vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse |