Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | South/Wellstone International vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | South/Wellstone International vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | Mpls South vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | Mpls South vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | South vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | South vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | South St. Paul vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-21-22) | Como Park vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-21-22) | Como Park vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
4:00pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Visitation | |
JV- 4:00 Varsity-5:30 | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-05-22) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-05-22) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
4:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. St. Paul Humboldt
@ Humboldt High School
| |
5:30pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Academy of Holy Angels
@ Academy of Holy Angels
| |
7:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Academy of Holy Angels
@ Academy of Holy Angels
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:46pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Washburn | |
12:46pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Washburn | |
1:28pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Washburn | |
1:28pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Washburn | |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-28-22) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Mpls North |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-28-22) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Mpls North
Doubleheader |
Doubleheader | ||
4:30pm | St. Croix Lutheran vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Patrick Henry vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Mpls North | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-22) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-22) | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
4:00pm | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy vs. Washburn
@ Kenwood Tennis Courts
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Ogilvie vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy
@ oglivie
|
5:30pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Breck | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Hermantown vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse
@ Minneapolis North HS
Hobbs Field |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Hermantown vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse
@ Minneapolis North HS
Hobbs Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bloomington Kennedy vs. Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse
@ South High Stadium
JV-10:00 Varsity-11:30 | |
JV-10:00 Varsity-11:30 | ||
12:30pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Eastview | |
1:00pm | St. Paul Johnson Adapted vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
2:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Eastview | |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | St. Paul Johnson Adapted vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
Varsity-5:30