Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | South/Wellstone International vs. Minneapolis Edison High School | |
4:00pm | South/Wellstone International vs. Minneapolis Edison High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR/North | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR/North |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR/North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | South/Wellstone International vs. Mpls North | |
4:00pm | South/Wellstone International vs. Mpls North | |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:30pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Minnehaha Academy
@ Minnehaha Academy North Campus
| |
5:30pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Academy of Holy Angels
@ Academy of Holy Angels Stardom
| |
7:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Minnehaha Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:28pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:28pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:28pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:28pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-22) | vs. Minneapolis Edison High School |
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park
@ St. Louis Park High School Tennis Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | South/Wellstone International vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR/North | |
4:00pm | South/Wellstone International vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR/North | |
4:00pm | vs. Columbia Heights @ Columbia Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Columbia Heights @ Columbia Heights High School | |
4:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
4:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Minneapolis Edison High School |
4:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Edison High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. St. Agnes
@ North Dale Rec Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Aquila Park
|
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. EP Booster Invitational |
EP Booster Invitational | ||
10:30am | Moorhead vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse
@ Minneapolis North HS
Hobbs Field | |
12:00pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Moorhead
@ TBA | |
12:00pm | Moorhead vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse
@ Minneapolis North HS
Hobbs Field |