Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Brookfield East
@ Brookfield East High School
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. University of MN |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. St. Paul Highland Park |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Mpls North |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Mpls North |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. Richfield |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. Richfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Brookfield East
@ Brookfield East High School
| |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled to 05-11-19) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
10:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Elk River
St Cloud Tech & St Paul Harding |
St Cloud Tech & St Paul Harding | ||
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-11-19) | vs. Orono |
4:30pm | Southwest Christian vs. Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse
@ Lincoln Field Mpls.- 2121 - 12th Avenue North
| |
5:30pm | Southwest Christian vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse
@ Lincoln Field Mpls.- 2121 - 12th Avenue North
| |
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | Southwest Christian vs. Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse |
8:00pm |
(Postponed) | Southwest Christian vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:00pm | vs. Mounds View
@ Chippewa Middle School
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-15-19) | vs. South Saint Paul |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-15-19) | vs. South Saint Paul |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR/North | |
3:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-25-19) | vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR/North |
4:00pm | vs. Mpls South | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. St. Croix Prep |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South
@ Lakeville South
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Edina
@ Edina Community Center
|
7:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Edina
@ Edina Community Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Mpls South | |
4:00pm | vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR/North | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Mpls South |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley
@ Bossen | |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley
@ Bossen | |
5:30pm | Owatonna vs. Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse | |
7:00pm | vs. Mpls South
Game at CHS Field | |
Game at CHS Field | ||
7:00pm | Owatonna vs. Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse |