Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:10pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-01-19) | vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
3:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-08-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-20-19) | vs. Mpls South |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Mpls South |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Mpls South |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Mpls South |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North
@ Lakeville North
| |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North
@ Lakeville North
| |
4:00pm | vs. - | |
4:15pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
4:15pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
6:15pm | New Prague vs. Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse | |
7:00pm | vs. DeLaSalle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Blake
@ Blake | |
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Duluth East |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 04-13-19) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
10:00am | vs. DeLaSalle
@ Bryn Mawr Park
| |
10:00am | vs. DeLaSalle
@ Bryn Mawr Park
| |
11:00am | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Blake
@ Blake | |
12:00pm | vs. St. Paul Highland Park
@ Bryn Mawr Park
| |
12:00pm | vs. St. Paul Highland Park
@ Bryn Mawr Park
| |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-13-19) | vs. Orono |
3:30pm | Mound Westonka vs. Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse | |
5:00pm | Mound Westonka vs. Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm | vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Paul Central | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-13-19) | |
4:00pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Paul Harding
St Paul Host | |
St Paul Host | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Columbia Heights |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-08-19) | vs. St. Paul Harding |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Columbia Heights |
5:30pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Minnehaha Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-06-19) | vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
4:00pm | vs. The Frederick Gunn School
@ Keller Golf Course
Excuse Stellan Orvick & Jay Frolick at 2:45 | |
Excuse Stellan Orvick & Jay Frolick at 2:45 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Mpls South | |
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:00pm | vs. Armstrong | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. South Saint Paul |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. South Saint Paul |
4:30pm | vs. Armstrong | |
4:30pm | vs. Armstrong | |
4:30pm | Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse | |
5:30pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Providence Academy (MN)
@ Providence Academy
| |
6:00pm | Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse | |
7:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Providence Academy (MN)
@ Providence Academy
|