Skip to content
Washburn High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
September 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Washburn High School
5:30pm
SW: G/V
@Phillips C.C.
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Washburn High School
2
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV Blue
@Pearl Recreation Center
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Pearl Recreation Center
4:00pm
Tennis: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Lynnhurst Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Kenwood Park Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Louis Park High School
3
4:00pm
Tennis: G/B Squad
@Creek Valley Elementary
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Kenwood Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Creek Valley Elementary
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Washburn High School
5:30pm
SW: G/Varsity/JV
@St. Catherine's College - St. Paul, MN
5:30pm
SW: G/V
@St. Anthony Village High School
7:30pm
SOC: G/V
@Washburn High School
4
TBD
Cross Country: Varsity/JV
@Highland Park
5
6
7
8
4:00pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Pearl Recreation Center
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Powderhorn Park
9
4:00pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Southwest High School
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV Blue
(Rescheduled)
@Southwest Christian
4:30pm
SOC: B/B Squad
@Pearl Recreation Center
10
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Southwest High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/B Squad
@Roosevelt High School
Hiawatha courts on 34th Ave
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kenwood Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Armatage Park
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Edina Community Center
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Washburn High School
Sylvester Cup
5:30pm
SW: G/Varsity/JV
@Richfield High School
5:30pm
SW: G/V
@Richfield High School
6:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Southwest High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Washburn High School
Sylvester Cup
11
4:00pm
Tennis: G/B Squad
@Lynnhurst
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Kenwood Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Hopkins High School
12
TBD
SOC: B/B Squad
@Saint Paul Academy and Summit School
12:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Minnehaha Academy
12:00pm
SOC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Minnehaha Academy
2:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy
4:00pm
SOC: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Minnehaha Academy
13
14
4:30pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Breck School
15
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Washburn High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Washburn High School
16
TBD
SOC: B/B Squad
@Washburn
4:00pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Pearl Recreation Center
4:00pm
Tennis: G/B Squad
@Lynnhurst Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Aquila Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kenwood Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV Blue
@Southwest High School
17
3:15pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Mpls South HS
3:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@South High School
B Squad playing
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Nokomis Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Northeast Athletic Fields
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@South High School
5:30pm
SW: G/Varsity/JV
@Phillips C.C.
5:30pm
SW: G/V
@phillips pool
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@South High School
18
4:00pm
Cross Country: Varsity/JV
@Como Park High School
Also St Paul Central. Event at Como Park
19
TBD
SW: G/Varsity/JV
@University of Minnesota
8:00am
SW: G/V
(Cancelled)
@University of Minnesota
20
21
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Kenwood Tennis Courts
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Washburn
22
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Pearl Recreation Center
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Pearl Recreation Center
4:15pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Pearl Recreation Center
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Washburn High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Washburn High School
23
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Southwest High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/B Squad
@Brookside Park
5:30pm
SW: G/Varsity/JV
@Visitation School - Mendota Heights
Dual Diving Meet
5:30pm
SW: G/V
@Visitation School - Mendota Heights
Diving Only
24
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bohanon Park
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bohanon Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/B Squad
@Pershing Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Linden Hills Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kenwood Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV Blue
@Pearl Recreation Center
4:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Minnentonka High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Minnetonka HS
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Patrick Henry High School
5:30pm
SW: G/Varsity/JV
@Visitation School - Mendota Heights
5:30pm
SW: G/V
@visitation
5:30pm
SW: G/V
@Visitation School - Mendota Heights
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Patrick Henry High School
25
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Saint Paul Academy and Summit School
5:00pm
Cross Country: Varsity/JV
@Chanhassen HS
26
27
28
4:30pm
SOC: B/B Squad
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
29
4:00pm
Tennis: G/B Squad
@Powderhorn Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kenwood Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV Blue
@Pearl Recreation Center
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Pearl Recreation Center
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Minneapolis Southwest
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Washburn High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Southwest High School
30
4:00pm
Tennis: G/B Squad
@Kenwood Park Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Mound Westonka
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mound Westonka
4:15pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Armatage Park
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Master Events Calendar
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?