Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Edison High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Edison High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mpls North |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mpls North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Maple Grove
@ Maple Grove
| |
3:45pm | vs. Maple Grove
@ Maple Grove
| |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
4:00pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Visitation | |
JV- 4:00 Varsity-5:30 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Como Park | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-20-22) | vs. Columbia Heights |
5:30pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Academy of Holy Angels
@ Academy of Holy Angels
| |
7:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Academy of Holy Angels
@ Academy of Holy Angels
| |
8:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:46pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:46pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:46pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:28pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:28pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Armstrong | |
4:00pm | vs. Armstrong |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Mpls South | |
4:00pm | vs. Mpls South | |
4:00pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:00pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy
@ Kenwood Tennis Courts
| |
5:30pm | Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse vs. Breck | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Hermantown vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse
@ Minneapolis North HS
Hobbs Field |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Hermantown vs. Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse
@ Minneapolis North HS
Hobbs Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | vs. Patrick Henry | |
2:30pm | vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR/North | |
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels
@ Bossen | |
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels
@ Bossen | |
4:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids
@ Coon Rapids HS
| |
4:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids
@ Coon Rapids HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bloomington Kennedy vs. Minneapolis Girls Lacrosse
@ South High Stadium
JV-10:00 Varsity-11:30 | |
JV-10:00 Varsity-11:30 | ||
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-22) | vs. Edina
@ Yancy Park
|
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-22) | vs. Edina
@ Braemar Field
|
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-22) | vs. Edina |
12:30pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Eastview | |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-26-22) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
2:00pm | Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse vs. Eastview |
Varsity-5:30